30/12/2006

Résultats du 18 et 23 décembre 2006

 









FDivision I




ClassementsPtsM
R
Avennes A-Huccorgne A7 / 31Bellaire A186
O
Bellaire A-Poulseur A9 / 12Avennes A156
T
Acsa A-Roloux A5 / 53Saint Siméon A146
T
Saint Siméon A-Dison A10 / 04Huccorgne A136
B




5Poulseur A106
F




6Roloux A96






7Acsa A96






8Dison A86
1








8Division 2




ClassementsPtsM
1
Royal Wandre A-Oupeye A3 / 71Donceel A176
2
Bellaire B-Poulseur B4 / 62Avennes B156
0
Donceel A-Avennes B5 / 53Saint Simeon B136
6
Val Pierry's A-Saint Siméon B5 / 54Val Pierry's A136






5Oupeye A116
S




6Royal Wandre A106
6




7Bellaire B96






8Poulseur B86
V








EDivision I




ClassementsPtsM
T
Roloux A-Avennes A4 / 61Bellaire A217
E
Huccorgne A-Bellaire A2 / 82Avennes A187
R
Dison A-Poulseur A0 / 103Saint Siméon A157
A
Acsa A-Saint Siméon A6 / 44Huccorgne A147
N




5Poulseur A137
S




6Acsa A127






7Roloux A107
2




8Dison A97
3








1Division 2




ClassementsPtsM
2
Saint Siméon B-Royal Wandre A5 / 51Donceel A207
0
Oupeye A-Bellaire B7 / 32Avennes B187
6
Avennes B-Poulseur B6 / 43Saint Simeon B157


Val Pierry's A-Donceel A1 / 94Oupeye A147
S




5Val Pierry's A147
7




6Royal Wandre A127






7Bellaire B107






8Poulseur B97






































08/12/2006

Résultats du 02/12/06 et classements

 












Division I




ClassementsPtsM


Poulseur A-Avennes A4 / 61Avennes A125


Saint Siméon A-Bellaire A4 / 62Huccorgne A125


Dison A-Acsa A0 / 103Bellaire A124


Huccorgne A-Roloux A5 / 54Saint Siméon A115






5Poulseur A95






6Roloux A75
F




7Acsa A75
R




8Dison A64
O








TDivision 2




ClassementsPtsM
T
Poulseur B-Royal Wandre A3 / 71Donceel A155
B
Donceel A-Bellaire B7 / 32Avennes B135
F
Avennes B-Val Pierry's A7 / 33Val Pierry's A115


Oupeye A-Saint Siméon B5 / 54Saint Simeon B115






5Royal Wandre A95






6Bellaire B85






7Oupeye A85
V




8Poulseur B55
E








TDivision 3A




ClassementsPtsM
E
Ramioul A-Seraing B3 / 71Grace A135
R
Grace A-Roloux D7 / 32Roloux B135
A
Acsa B-Roloux B5 / 53Acsa B105
N




4Ramioul A95
S




5Seraing B85






6Roloux D75











Division 3B




ClassementsPtsM


Oupeye B-Donceel B4 / 61Seraing A124


Seraing A-Sprimont A10 / 0 F2Roloux C94


Roloux C-Dison B5 / 53Sprimont A85






4Dison B83






5Oupeye B55






6Donceel B53





































































Résultats du 04/11/06

 


Division I




ClassementsPtsM


Avennes A-Saint Siméon A5 / 51Saint Siméon A104


Bellaire A-Acsa A8 / 22Huccorgne A104


Roloux A-Dison A4 / 63Avennes A94


Huccorgne A-Poulseur A6 / 44Bellaire A93






5Poulseur A84






6Roloux A54
F




7Dison A53
R




8Acsa A44
O








TDivision 2




ClassementsPtsM
T
Royal Wandre A-Donceel A2 / 81Donceel A124
B
Bellaire B-Val Pierry's A10 / 02Avennes B104
F
Saint Siméon B-Avennes B5 / 53Val Pierry's A104


Oupeye A-Poulseur B9 / 14Saint Simeon B94






5Bellaire B74






6Oupeye A64






7Royal Wandre A64
V




8Poulseur B44
E








TDivision 3A




ClassementsPtsM
E
Seraing B-Acsa B5 / 51Roloux B114
R
Roloux D-Ramioul A3 / 72Grace A104
A
Roloux B-Grace A5 / 53Acsa B84
N




4Ramioul A84
S




5Roloux D64






6Seraing B54











Division 3B




ClassementsPtsM


Donceel B-Roloux C/ 1Seraing A93


Sprimont A-Oupeye B7 / 32Sprimont A84


Dison B-Seraing A/ 3Roloux C73






4Dison B62






5Oupeye B44






6Donceel B22