30/12/2006

Résultats du 18 et 23 décembre 2006

 









FDivision I




ClassementsPtsM
R
Avennes A-Huccorgne A7 / 31Bellaire A186
O
Bellaire A-Poulseur A9 / 12Avennes A156
T
Acsa A-Roloux A5 / 53Saint Siméon A146
T
Saint Siméon A-Dison A10 / 04Huccorgne A136
B




5Poulseur A106
F




6Roloux A96






7Acsa A96






8Dison A86
1








8Division 2




ClassementsPtsM
1
Royal Wandre A-Oupeye A3 / 71Donceel A176
2
Bellaire B-Poulseur B4 / 62Avennes B156
0
Donceel A-Avennes B5 / 53Saint Simeon B136
6
Val Pierry's A-Saint Siméon B5 / 54Val Pierry's A136






5Oupeye A116
S




6Royal Wandre A106
6




7Bellaire B96






8Poulseur B86
V








EDivision I




ClassementsPtsM
T
Roloux A-Avennes A4 / 61Bellaire A217
E
Huccorgne A-Bellaire A2 / 82Avennes A187
R
Dison A-Poulseur A0 / 103Saint Siméon A157
A
Acsa A-Saint Siméon A6 / 44Huccorgne A147
N




5Poulseur A137
S




6Acsa A127






7Roloux A107
2




8Dison A97
3








1Division 2




ClassementsPtsM
2
Saint Siméon B-Royal Wandre A5 / 51Donceel A207
0
Oupeye A-Bellaire B7 / 32Avennes B187
6
Avennes B-Poulseur B6 / 43Saint Simeon B157


Val Pierry's A-Donceel A1 / 94Oupeye A147
S




5Val Pierry's A147
7




6Royal Wandre A127






7Bellaire B107






8Poulseur B97






































08/12/2006

Résultats du 02/12/06 et classements

 












Division I




ClassementsPtsM


Poulseur A-Avennes A4 / 61Avennes A125


Saint Siméon A-Bellaire A4 / 62Huccorgne A125


Dison A-Acsa A0 / 103Bellaire A124


Huccorgne A-Roloux A5 / 54Saint Siméon A115






5Poulseur A95






6Roloux A75
F




7Acsa A75
R




8Dison A64
O








TDivision 2




ClassementsPtsM
T
Poulseur B-Royal Wandre A3 / 71Donceel A155
B
Donceel A-Bellaire B7 / 32Avennes B135
F
Avennes B-Val Pierry's A7 / 33Val Pierry's A115


Oupeye A-Saint Siméon B5 / 54Saint Simeon B115






5Royal Wandre A95






6Bellaire B85






7Oupeye A85
V




8Poulseur B55
E








TDivision 3A




ClassementsPtsM
E
Ramioul A-Seraing B3 / 71Grace A135
R
Grace A-Roloux D7 / 32Roloux B135
A
Acsa B-Roloux B5 / 53Acsa B105
N




4Ramioul A95
S




5Seraing B85






6Roloux D75











Division 3B




ClassementsPtsM


Oupeye B-Donceel B4 / 61Seraing A124


Seraing A-Sprimont A10 / 0 F2Roloux C94


Roloux C-Dison B5 / 53Sprimont A85






4Dison B83






5Oupeye B55






6Donceel B53





































































01/10/2006

Résultats du 16/09/06 et classements en Vétérans

Division I     Classements Pts M
 Avennes A-Dison A7 / 31 Huccorgne A62
 Roloux A-Bellaire A4 / 62Bellaire A62
 Poulseur A-Saint Siméon A2 / 83Saint Siméon A52
 Huccorgne A-Acsa A7 / 34Avennes A42
 
5Poulseur A42
 6Roloux A32
F 7Acsa A22
R     8Dison A22
O
TDivision 2     Classements  Pts  M
T Royal Wandre A-Avennes B3 / 71Donceel A62
B Saint Siméon B-Bellaire B6 / 42Val Pierry's A62
F Poulseur B-Donceel A4 / 63Avennes B62
 Oupeye A-Val Pierry's A4 / 64Royal Wandre A42
 
5Saint Simeon B42
 6Bellaire B22
 7Oupeye A22
V     8Poulseur B22
E
TDivision 3A     Classements Pts M
E Roloux D-Roloux B4 / 61Roloux B62
R Ramioul A-Acsa B7 / 32Grace A52
A
 
Grace A-Seraing B10 / 03Roloux D42
N 4Ramioul A42
S 5Acsa B32
     6Seraing B22
Division 3B     Classements Pts M
 Sprimont A-Dison B4 / 61Seraing A62
 Oupeye B-Roloux C1 / 92Dison B62
 Seraing A-Donceel B8 / 23Roloux C42
 
4Oupeye B22
 5Sprimont A11
     6Donceel B11