01/03/2007

Résultats du 17 02 2007 et classements

 


Division I




ClassementsPtsM


Dison A-Avennes A3 / 71Bellaire A259


Bellaire A-Roloux A7 / 32Avennes A249


Saint Siméon A-Poulseur A6 / 43Saint Siméon A219


Acsa A-Huccorgne A6 / 44Huccorgne A189






5Acsa A179






6Poulseur A169
F




7Roloux A129
R




8Dison A119
O








TDivision 2




ClassementsPtsM
T
Avennes B-Royal Wandre A4 / 61Donceel A269
B
Bellaire B-Saint Siméon Bremis2Val Pierry's A209
F
Donceel A-Poulseur B9 / 13Avennes B198


Val Pierry's A-Oupeye A10 / 04Royal Wandre A189






5Saint Simeon B168






6Oupeye A148






7Bellaire B118
V




8Poulseur B119
E








TDivision 3A




ClassementsPtsM
E
Roloux B-Roloux D7 / 31Grace A197
R
Acsa B-Ramioul A1 / 92Roloux B177
A
Seraing B-Grace A1 / 93Ramioul A157
N




4Acsa B127
S




5Roloux D117






6Seraing B107











Division 3B




ClassementsPtsM


Dison B-Sprimont A6 / 41Seraing A217


Roloux C-Oupeye B
2Dison B187


Donceel B-Seraing A2 / 83Roloux C136






4Sprimont A127






5Donceel B97



 


 


 


 

6

Oupeye B

6

6

 

ACSA B_edited
 
Ramioul A_edited
 
Donceel 2007 veterans

28/09/2006

Résultats du 09 septembre 2006

Division I     Classements Pts M
 Bellaire A-Avennes A7 / 31Bellaire A31
 Saint-Siméon A-Roloux A5 / 52Huccorgne A31
 Dison A-Huccorgne A3 / 73Poulseur A31
 Acsa A-Poulseur A3 / 74Roloux A21
 
5Saint Siméon A21
 6Acsa A11
F 7Avennes A11
R     8Dison A11
O
TDivision 2     Classements Pts M
T Bellaire B-Royal Wandre A4 / 61Donceel A31
B Donceel A-Saint-Siméon B9 / 12Val Pierry's A31
F Avennes B-Oupeye A6 / 43Avennes B31
 Val Pierry's A-Poulseur B8 / 24Royal Wandre A31
 
5Bellaire B11
 6Oupeye A11
 7Poulseur B11
V     8Saint Simeon B11
E
TDivision 3A     Classements Pts M
E Seraing B-Roloux D3 / 71Roloux B31
R Roloux B-Ramioul A10 / 02Roloux D31
A
 
Acsa B-Grace A5 / 53Acsa B21
N 4Grace A21
S 5Seraing B11
     6Ramioul A11
Division 3B     Classements Pts M
 Donceel B-Sprimont Aremis1Seraing A31
 Dison B-Oupeye B7 / 32Dison B31
 Roloux C-Seraing A2 / 83Oupeye B11
 
4Roloux C11
 5Donceel B00
     6Sprimont A00